2018-2023 Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Report




In this report, LP Information covers the present scenario (with the base year being 2017) and the growth prospects of global Truck-Bus Tires market for 2018-2023. Tire is a ring or band of rubber, either solid or hollow and inflated, or of metal, placed over the rim of a wheel to provide traction, resistance to wear, or other desirable properties. The global truck-bus tires market is relatively concentrated as the manufacturing technology of truck-bus tires is relatively higher than some light tires. Some enterprises are well-known for the wonderful performance of their truck-bus tires and related services. The global leading players Michelin, Bridgestone and Goodyear are remarkable in the global truck-bus tires industry because of their market share and technology status of truck-bus tires. The largest Market of truck-bus tires is Asia, with market share of about 46% in 2016, followed by Europe and North America, with market share of 25% and 21% .Recent years, the developing countries such as China, India and Brazil are playing more and more important roles in the market and investors should pay more attention to these regions. Truck and bus tires are sold both for use on new vehicles in the OEM market and as replacement tires for vehicles in the aftermarket. The truck-bus tires market is mainly divided into bus and truck. The truck tires are the largest market due to the large production of trucks. In 2016, the consumption share of truck and bus tires is 89.23%, and 10.77%. Despite the presence of competition and brand effect problems, due to the awareness of end-users and their demand for high end products, investors are still optimistic about this area. There will be more new investors entering into this industry in the future. The manufacturers who want to occupy the market must depend on market mechanism reform, core technology improvement, manufacturing equipment innovation, and brand establishment. Over the next five years, LPI(LP Information) projects that Truck-Bus Tires will register a 1.8% CAGR in terms of revenue, reach US$ 20000 million by 2023, from US$ 18100 million in 2017. This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Truck-Bus Tires market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions. To calculate the market size, LP Information considers value and volume generated from the sales of the following segments: Segmentation by product type: OEM Tire Replacement Tire Segmentation by application: Truck Bus This report also splits the market by region: Americas United States Canada Mexico Brazil APAC China Japan Korea Southeast Asia India Australia Europe Germany France UK Italy Russia Spain Middle East & Africa Egypt South Africa Israel Turkey GCC Countries The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the major vendor/manufacturers in the market. The key manufacturers covered in this report: Bridgestone MICHELIN Goodyear Continental ZC Rubber Sumitomo Rubber Double Coin Pirelli Aeolus Tyre Sailun jinyu Group Cooper tire Hankook YOKOHAMA Giti Tire KUMHO TIRE Triangle Tire Group Cheng Shin Rubber Linglong Tire Toyo Tires Xingyuan group In addition, this report discusses the key drivers influencing market growth, opportunities, the challenges and the risks faced by key manufacturers and the market as a whole. It also analyzes key emerging trends and their impact on present and future development. Research objectives To study and analyze the global Truck-Bus Tires consumption (value & volume) by key regions/countries, product type and application, history data from 2013 to 2017, and forecast to 2023. To understand the structure of Truck-Bus Tires market by identifying its various subsegments. Focuses on the key global Truck-Bus Tires manufacturers, to define, describe and analyze the sales volume, value, market share, market competition landscape, SWOT analysis and development plans in next few years. To analyze the Truck-Bus Tires with respect to individual growth trends, future prospects, and their contribution to the total market. To share detailed information about the key factors influencing the growth of the market (growth potential, opportunities, drivers, industry-specific challenges and risks). To project the consumption of Truck-Bus Tires submarkets, with respect to key regions (along with their respective key countries). To analyze competitive developments such as expansions, agreements, new product launches, and acquisitions in the market. To strategically profile the key players and comprehensively analyze their growth strategies.


Table of Contents

2018-2023 Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Report

1 Scope of the Report
    1.1 Market Introduction
    1.2 Research Objectives
    1.3 Years Considered
    1.4 Market Research Methodology
    1.5 Economic Indicators
    1.6 Currency Considered

2 Executive Summary
    2.1 World Market Overview
        2.1.1 Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2013-2023
        2.1.2 Truck-Bus Tires Consumption CAGR by Region
    2.2 Truck-Bus Tires Segment by Type
        2.2.1 OEM Tire
        2.2.2 Replacement Tire
    2.3 Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Type
        2.3.1 Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Type (2013-2018)
        2.3.2 Global Truck-Bus Tires Revenue and Market Share by Type (2013-2018)
        2.3.3 Global Truck-Bus Tires Sale Price by Type (2013-2018)
    2.4 Truck-Bus Tires Segment by Application
        2.4.1 Truck
        2.4.2 Bus
    2.5 Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Application
        2.5.1 Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Application (2013-2018)
        2.5.2 Global Truck-Bus Tires Value and Market Share by Application (2013-2018)
        2.5.3 Global Truck-Bus Tires Sale Price by Application (2013-2018)

3 Global Truck-Bus Tires by Players
    3.1 Global Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Players
        3.1.1 Global Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Players (2016-2018)
        3.1.2 Global Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Players (2016-2018)
    3.2 Global Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Players
        3.2.1 Global Truck-Bus Tires Revenue by Players (2016-2018)
        3.2.2 Global Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Players (2016-2018)
    3.3 Global Truck-Bus Tires Sale Price by Players
    3.4 Global Truck-Bus Tires Manufacturing Base Distribution, Sales Area, Product Types by Players
        3.4.1 Global Truck-Bus Tires Manufacturing Base Distribution and Sales Area by Players
        3.4.2 Players Truck-Bus Tires Products Offered
    3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
        3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
        3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) (2016-2018)
    3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
    3.7 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion

4 Truck-Bus Tires by Regions
    4.1 Truck-Bus Tires by Regions
        4.1.1 Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Regions
        4.1.2 Global Truck-Bus Tires Value by Regions
    4.2 Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth
    4.3 APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth
    4.4 Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth
    4.5 Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth

5 Americas
    5.1 Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Countries
        5.1.1 Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Countries (2013-2018)
        5.1.2 Americas Truck-Bus Tires Value by Countries (2013-2018)
    5.2 Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Type
    5.3 Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Application
    5.4 United States
    5.5 Canada
    5.6 Mexico
    5.7 Key Economic Indicators of Few Americas Countries

6 APAC
   6.1 APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Countries
        6.1.1 APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Countries (2013-2018)
        6.1.2 APAC Truck-Bus Tires Value by Countries (2013-2018)
    6.2 APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Type
    6.3 APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Application
    6.4 China
    6.5 Japan
    6.6 Korea
    6.7 Southeast Asia
    6.8 India
    6.9 Australia
    6.10 Key Economic Indicators of Few APAC Countries

7 Europe
    7.1 Europe Truck-Bus Tires by Countries
        7.1.1 Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Countries (2013-2018)
        7.1.2 Europe Truck-Bus Tires Value by Countries (2013-2018)
    7.2 Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Type
    7.3 Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Application
    7.4 Germany
    7.5 France
    7.6 UK
    7.7 Italy
    7.8 Russia
    7.9 Spain
    7.10 Key Economic Indicators of Few Europe Countries

8 Middle East & Africa
    8.1 Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires by Countries
        8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Countries (2013-2018)
        8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Value by Countries (2013-2018)
    8.2 Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Type
    8.3 Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Application
    8.4 Egypt
    8.5 South Africa
    8.6 Israel
    8.7 Turkey
    8.8 GCC Countries

9 Market Drivers, Challenges and Trends
    9.1 Market Drivers and Impact
        9.1.1 Growing Demand from Key Regions
        9.1.2 Growing Demand from Key Applications and Potential Industries
    9.2 Market Challenges and Impact
    9.3 Market Trends

10 Marketing, Distributors and Customer
    10.1 Sales Channel
        10.1.1 Direct Marketing
        10.1.2 Indirect Marketing
    10.2 Truck-Bus Tires Distributors
    10.3 Truck-Bus Tires Customer

11 Global Truck-Bus Tires Market Forecast
    11.1 Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Forecast (2018-2023)
    11.2 Global Truck-Bus Tires Forecast by Regions
        11.2.1 Global Truck-Bus Tires Forecast by Regions (2018-2023)
        11.2.2 Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Forecast by Regions (2018-2023)
        11.2.3 Americas Consumption Forecast
        11.2.4 APAC Consumption Forecast
        11.2.5 Europe Consumption Forecast
        11.2.6 Middle East & Africa Consumption Forecast
    11.3 Americas Forecast by Countries
        11.3.1 United States Market Forecast
        11.3.2 Canada Market Forecast
        11.3.3 Mexico Market Forecast
        11.3.4 Brazil Market Forecast
    11.4 APAC Forecast by Countries
        11.4.1 China Market Forecast
        11.4.2 Japan Market Forecast
        11.4.3 Korea Market Forecast
        11.4.4 Southeast Asia Market Forecast
        11.4.5 India Market Forecast
        11.4.6 Australia Market Forecast
    11.5 Europe Forecast by Countries
        11.5.1 Germany Market Forecast
        11.5.2 France Market Forecast
        11.5.3 UK Market Forecast
        11.5.4 Italy Market Forecast
        11.5.5 Russia Market Forecast
        11.5.6 Spain Market Forecast
    11.6 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Countries
        11.6.1 Egypt Market Forecast
        11.6.2 South Africa Market Forecast
        11.6.3 Israel Market Forecast
        11.6.4 Turkey Market Forecast
        11.6.5 GCC Countries Market Forecast
    11.7 Global Truck-Bus Tires Forecast by Type
    11.8 Global Truck-Bus Tires Forecast by Application

12 Key Players Analysis
    12.1 Bridgestone
        12.1.1 Company Details
        12.1.2 Truck-Bus Tires Product Offered
        12.1.3 Bridgestone Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
        12.1.4 Main Business Overview
        12.1.5 Bridgestone News
    12.2 MICHELIN
        12.2.1 Company Details
        12.2.2 Truck-Bus Tires Product Offered
        12.2.3 MICHELIN Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
        12.2.4 Main Business Overview
        12.2.5 MICHELIN News
    12.3 Goodyear
        12.3.1 Company Details
        12.3.2 Truck-Bus Tires Product Offered
        12.3.3 Goodyear Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
        12.3.4 Main Business Overview
        12.3.5 Goodyear News
    12.4 Continental
        12.4.1 Company Details
        12.4.2 Truck-Bus Tires Product Offered
        12.4.3 Continental Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
        12.4.4 Main Business Overview
        12.4.5 Continental News
    12.5 ZC Rubber
        12.5.1 Company Details
        12.5.2 Truck-Bus Tires Product Offered
        12.5.3 ZC Rubber Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
        12.5.4 Main Business Overview
        12.5.5 ZC Rubber News
    12.6 Sumitomo Rubber
        12.6.1 Company Details
        12.6.2 Truck-Bus Tires Product Offered
        12.6.3 Sumitomo Rubber Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
        12.6.4 Main Business Overview
        12.6.5 Sumitomo Rubber News
    12.7 Double Coin
        12.7.1 Company Details
        12.7.2 Truck-Bus Tires Product Offered
        12.7.3 Double Coin Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
        12.7.4 Main Business Overview
        12.7.5 Double Coin News
    12.8 Pirelli
        12.8.1 Company Details
        12.8.2 Truck-Bus Tires Product Offered
        12.8.3 Pirelli Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
        12.8.4 Main Business Overview
        12.8.5 Pirelli News
    12.9 Aeolus Tyre
        12.9.1 Company Details
        12.9.2 Truck-Bus Tires Product Offered
        12.9.3 Aeolus Tyre Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
        12.9.4 Main Business Overview
        12.9.5 Aeolus Tyre News
    12.10 Sailun jinyu Group
        12.10.1 Company Details
        12.10.2 Truck-Bus Tires Product Offered
        12.10.3 Sailun jinyu Group Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
        12.10.4 Main Business Overview
        12.10.5 Sailun jinyu Group News
    12.11 Cooper tire
    12.12 Hankook
    12.13 YOKOHAMA
    12.14 Giti Tire
    12.15 KUMHO TIRE
    12.16 Triangle Tire Group
    12.17 Cheng Shin Rubber
    12.18 Linglong Tire
    12.19 Toyo Tires
    12.20 Xingyuan group

13 Research Findings and Conclusion

List of Tables and Figures

    Figure Picture of Truck-Bus Tires
    Table Product Specifications of Truck-Bus Tires
    Figure Truck-Bus Tires Report Years Considered
    Figure Market Research Methodology
    Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth Rate 2013-2023 (K Units)
    Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth Rate 2013-2023 ($ Millions)
    Table Truck-Bus Tires Consumption CAGR by Region 2013-2023 ($ Millions)
    Figure Product Picture of OEM Tire
    Table Major Players of OEM Tire
    Figure Product Picture of Replacement Tire
    Table Major Players of Replacement Tire
    Table Global Consumption Sales by Type (2013-2018)
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Type (2013-2018)
    Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Type (2013-2018)
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Revenue by Type (2013-2018) ($ million)
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Type (2013-2018) ($ Millions)
    Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Type (2013-2018)
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Sale Price by Type (2013-2018)
    Figure Truck-Bus Tires Consumed in Truck
    Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Market: Truck (2013-2018) (K Units)
    Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Market: Truck (2013-2018) ($ Millions)
    Figure Global Truck YoY Growth ($ Millions)
    Figure Truck-Bus Tires Consumed in Bus
    Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Market: Bus (2013-2018) (K Units)
    Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Market: Bus (2013-2018) ($ Millions)
    Figure Global Bus YoY Growth ($ Millions)
    Table Global Consumption Sales by Application (2013-2018)
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Application (2013-2018)
    Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Application (2013-2018)
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Value by Application (2013-2018)
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Application (2013-2018)
    Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Application (2013-2018)
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Sale Price by Application (2013-2018)
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Players (2016-2018) (K Units)
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Players (2016-2018)
    Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Players in 2016
    Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Players in 2017
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Revenue by Players (2016-2018) ($ Millions)
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Players (2016-2018)
    Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Players in 2016
    Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Players in 2017
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Sale Price by Players (2016-2018)
    Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Sale Price by Players in 2017
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Manufacturing Base Distribution and Sales Area by Players
    Table Players Truck-Bus Tires Products Offered
    Table Truck-Bus Tires Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) (2016-2018)
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Regions 2013-2018 (K Units)
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Regions 2013-2018
    Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Regions 2013-2018
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Value by Regions 2013-2018 ($ Millions)
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Regions 2013-2018
    Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Regions 2013-2018
    Figure Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2013-2018 (K Units)
    Figure Americas Truck-Bus Tires Value 2013-2018 ($ Millions)
    Figure APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2013-2018 (K Units)
    Figure APAC Truck-Bus Tires Value 2013-2018 ($ Millions)
    Figure Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2013-2018 (K Units)
    Figure Europe Truck-Bus Tires Value 2013-2018 ($ Millions)
    Figure Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2013-2018 (K Units)
    Figure Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Value 2013-2018 ($ Millions)
    Table Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Countries (2013-2018) (K Units)
    Table Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Countries (2013-2018)
    Figure Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Countries in 2017
    Table Americas Truck-Bus Tires Value by Countries (2013-2018) ($ Millions)
    Table Americas Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Countries (2013-2018)
    Figure Americas Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Countries in 2017
    Table Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Type (2013-2018) (K Units)
    Table Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Type (2013-2018)
    Figure Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Type in 2017
    Table Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Application (2013-2018) (K Units)
    Table Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Application (2013-2018)
    Figure Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Application in 2017
    Figure United States Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)
    Figure United States Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)
    Figure Canada Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)
    Figure Canada Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)
    Figure Mexico Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)
    Figure Mexico Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)
    Table APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Countries (2013-2018) (K Units)
    Table APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Countries (2013-2018)
    Figure APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Countries in 2017
    Table APAC Truck-Bus Tires Value by Countries (2013-2018) ($ Millions)
    Table APAC Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Countries (2013-2018)
    Figure APAC Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Countries in 2017
    Table APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Type (2013-2018) (K Units)
    Table APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Type (2013-2018)
    Figure APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Type in 2017
    Table APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Application (2013-2018) (K Units)
    Table APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Application (2013-2018)
    Figure APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Application in 2017
    Figure China Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)
    Figure China Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)
    Figure Japan Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)
    Figure Japan Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)
    Figure Korea Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)
    Figure Korea Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)
    Figure Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)
    Figure Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)
    Figure India Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)
    Figure India Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)
    Figure Australia Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)
    Figure Australia Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)
    Table Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Countries (2013-2018) (K Units)
    Table Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Countries (2013-2018)
    Figure Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Countries in 2017
    Table Europe Truck-Bus Tires Value by Countries (2013-2018) ($ Millions)
    Table Europe Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Countries (2013-2018)
    Figure Europe Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Countries in 2017
    Table Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Type (2013-2018) (K Units)
    Table Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Type (2013-2018)
    Figure Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Type in 2017
    Table Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Application (2013-2018) (K Units)
    Table Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Application (2013-2018)
    Figure Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Application in 2017
    Figure Germany Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)
    Figure Germany Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)
    Figure France Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)
    Figure France Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)
    Figure UK Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)
    Figure UK Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)
    Figure Italy Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)
    Figure Italy Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)
    Figure Russia Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)
    Figure Russia Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)
    Figure Spain Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)
    Figure Spain Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)
    Table Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Countries (2013-2018) (K Units)
    Table Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Countries (2013-2018)
    Figure Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Countries in 2017
    Table Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Value by Countries (2013-2018) ($ Millions)
    Table Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Countries (2013-2018)
    Figure Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Countries in 2017
    Table Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Type (2013-2018) (K Units)
    Table Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Type (2013-2018)
    Figure Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Type in 2017
    Table Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Application (2013-2018) (K Units)
    Table Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Application (2013-2018)
    Figure Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Application in 2017
    Figure Egypt Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)
    Figure Egypt Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)
    Figure South Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)
    Figure South Africa Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)
    Figure Israel Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)
    Figure Israel Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)
    Figure Turkey Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)
    Figure Turkey Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)
    Figure GCC Countries Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)
    Figure GCC Countries Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)
    Table Truck-Bus Tires Distributors List
    Table Truck-Bus Tires Customer List
    Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth Rate Forecast (2018-2023) (K Units)
    Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth Rate Forecast (2018-2023) ($ Millions)
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Forecast by Countries (2018-2023) (K Units)
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Forecast by Regions
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Forecast by Countries (2018-2023) ($ Millions)
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share Forecast by Regions
    Figure Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)
    Figure Americas Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
    Figure APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)
    Figure APAC Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
    Figure Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)
    Figure Europe Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
    Figure Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)
    Figure Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
    Figure United States Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)
    Figure United States Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
    Figure Canada Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)
    Figure Canada Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
    Figure Mexico Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)
    Figure Mexico Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
    Figure Brazil Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)
    Figure Brazil Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
    Figure China Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)
    Figure China Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
    Figure Japan Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)
    Figure Japan Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
    Figure Korea Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)
    Figure Korea Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
    Figure Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)
    Figure Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
    Figure India Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)
    Figure India Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
    Figure Australia Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)
    Figure Australia Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
    Figure Germany Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)
    Figure Germany Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
    Figure France Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)
    Figure France Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
    Figure UK Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)
    Figure UK Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
    Figure Italy Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)
    Figure Italy Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
    Figure Russia Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)
    Figure Russia Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
    Figure Spain Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)
    Figure Spain Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
    Figure Egypt Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)
    Figure Egypt Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
    Figure South Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)
    Figure South Africa  Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
    Figure Israel Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)
    Figure Israel Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
    Figure Turkey Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)
    Figure Turkey Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
    Figure GCC Countries Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)
    Figure GCC Countries Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Forecast by Type (2018-2023) (K Units)
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share Forecast by Type (2018-2023)
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Forecast by Type (2018-2023) ($ Millions)
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share Forecast by Type (2018-2023)
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Forecast by Application (2018-2023) (K Units)
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share Forecast by Application (2018-2023)
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Forecast by Application (2018-2023) ($ Millions)
    Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share Forecast by Application (2018-2023)
    Table Bridgestone Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
    Table Bridgestone Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
    Figure Bridgestone Truck-Bus Tires Market Share (2016-2018)
    Table MICHELIN Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
    Table MICHELIN Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
    Figure MICHELIN Truck-Bus Tires Market Share (2016-2018)
    Table Goodyear Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
    Table Goodyear Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
    Figure Goodyear Truck-Bus Tires Market Share (2016-2018)
    Table Continental Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
    Table Continental Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
    Figure Continental Truck-Bus Tires Market Share (2016-2018)
    Table ZC Rubber Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
    Table ZC Rubber Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
    Figure ZC Rubber Truck-Bus Tires Market Share (2016-2018)
    Table Sumitomo Rubber Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
    Table Sumitomo Rubber Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
    Figure Sumitomo Rubber Truck-Bus Tires Market Share (2016-2018)
    Table Double Coin Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
    Table Double Coin Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
    Figure Double Coin Truck-Bus Tires Market Share (2016-2018)
    Table Pirelli Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
    Table Pirelli Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
    Figure Pirelli Truck-Bus Tires Market Share (2016-2018)
    Table Aeolus Tyre Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
    Table Aeolus Tyre Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
    Figure Aeolus Tyre Truck-Bus Tires Market Share (2016-2018)
    Table Sailun jinyu Group Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
    Table Sailun jinyu Group Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
    Figure Sailun jinyu Group Truck-Bus Tires Market Share (2016-2018)
    Table Cooper tire Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
    Table Hankook Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
    Table YOKOHAMA Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
    Table Giti Tire Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
    Table KUMHO TIRE Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
    Table Triangle Tire Group Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
    Table Cheng Shin Rubber Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
    Table Linglong Tire Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
    Table Toyo Tires Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
    Table Xingyuan group Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Let our analyst help you with a customized solution for your market research needs